U6 Fixtures

 U6 Fixtures Wednesday 4:30

       24th October Round 1       

HOME AWAY  PITCH
The Lions  Dalkeith  Dynamite One
 Lightning Strikers Rosalie Unicorns  Two
 Newman Eagles Tommy Tigers  Three
 Rosalie Rippers The Supergirls  Four
 Tommy Thunder Subi Tigers U6  Five

 

       31st October Round 2

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Tommy Thunder The Supergirls One
The Lions  Subi Tigers U6 Two
 Lightning Strikers Dalkeith  Dynamite Three
 Newman Eagles Rosalie Unicorns  Four
 Rosalie Rippers Tommy Tigers Five

 

              7th November Round 3

HOME AWAY  PITCH
 Rosalie Rippers Subi Tigers U6 One
Tommy Thunder Rosalie Unicorns Two
The Lions  Tommy Tigers  Three
 Lightning Strikers The Supergirls Four
 Newman Eagles Dalkeith  Dynamite Five
Lady Bugs Fairy Flossies Six

 

              14th November Round 4

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Lady Bugs The Supergirls One
Fairy Flossies Dalkeith  Dynamite Two
Tommy Thunder Tommy Tigers  Three
The Lions  Rosalie Unicorns  Four
 Lightning Strikers Subi Tigers U6  Five
 Newman Eagles  Rosalie Rippers Six

 

                21st November Round 5

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Tommy Tigers  Lady Bugs One
 Newman Eagles  Lightning Strikers Two
 Rosalie Rippers Rosalie Unicorns Three
Tommy Thunder Dalkeith  Dynamite  Four
The Lions  The Supergirls Five
Fairy Flossies Subi Tigers U6 Six

 

                 28th November Round 6

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Dalkeith  Dynamite  Rosalie Unicorns  One
Fairy Flossies   Lightning Strikers Two
 The Supergirls  Newman Eagles Three
 Tommy Thunder  Rosalie Rippers Four
 Subi Tigers U6  Tommy Tigers Five
Lady Bugs The Lions  Six

 

             5th December  Round 7

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Lady Bugs Tommy Thunder One
 Rosalie Unicorns The Supergirls Two
 Tommy Tigers  Lightning Strikers Three
 Subi Tigers U6 Newman Eagles Four
Dalkeith  Dynamite Rosalie Rippers Five
Fairy Flossies The Lions  Six

 

         12th December  Round 8

HOME AWAY  PITCH
 Subi Tigers U6 Rosalie Unicorns One
Fairy Flossies The Supergirls Two
Tommy Tigers Dalkeith  Dynamite  Three
 Tommy Thunder Lightning Strikers Four
The Lions Newman Eagles Five
Lady Bugs  Rosalie Rippers Six

 

    19th December  Round 9

HOME AWAY  PITCH
 Rosalie Rippers Lightning Strikers One
Tommy Thunder The Lions  Two
The Supergirls Subi Tigers U6 Three
Dalkeith  Dynamite Lady Bugs Four
Fairy Flossies Newman Eagles Five
 Tommy Tigers Rosalie Unicorns Six

 

      16th January  Round 10

HOME AWAY  PITCH
The Lions   Rosalie Rippers One
 Lightning Strikers Lady Bugs  Two
Newman Eagles Tommy Thunder Three
Rosalie Unicorns  Fairy Flossies Four
Tommy Tigers  Subi Tigers U6  Five
Dalkeith  Dynamite The Supergirls  Six

 

      23rd January  Round 11

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Subi Tigers U6  Dalkeith  Dynamite One
Newman Eagles The Lions  Two
Fairy Flossies Tommy Tigers  Three
 Rosalie Rippers Tommy Thunder Four
The Supergirls    Lightning Strikers Five
Lady Bugs Rosalie Unicorns  Six

 

    30th January  Round 12

HOME AWAY  PITCH
The Lions  Lady Bugs One
Dalkeith  Dynamite Lightning Strikers Two
Rosalie Unicorns  The Supergirls   Three
Newman Eagles Tommy Tigers  Four
Rosalie Rippers Fairy Flossies Five
Tommy Thunder Subi Tigers U6  Six

 

    6th February  Round 13

HOME AWAY  PITCH
The Lions   Lightning Strikers One
 Rosalie Rippers Newman Eagles Two
Rosalie Unicorns  Dalkeith  Dynamite Three
Tommy Thunder Fairy Flossies Four
Lady Bugs Subi Tigers U6 Five
Tommy Tigers The Supergirls Six

Quick Links to other Age Groups