U13 Fixtures

U13 JB 6 A-Side Fixtures 2020

(Tuesdays)

ROUND 1  

10th November

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2  Lamp Lovers The Lions 
6:25 3 Goal Diggers  Annihilators 
6:25 4 Wembley Downs But Not Out  Subiroos 
6:25 5 Wembley Reunited  Elastico 
6:25 6 Red Star  Subi Strikerz 
6:25 7 One Club UWA  United College 
6:25 8 Big Dog FC  GFC 
6:25 9 Razorbacks  Floreat Fury 
6:25 10 Caramellow Bears  Tekkerzslovakia 

 

ROUND 2   

17th November

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2 Annihilators   Lamp Lovers 
6:25 3 Subiroos  The Lions  
6:25 4  Elastico   Goal Diggers 
6:25 5 Subi Strikerz   Wembley Downs But Not Out 
6:25 6  United College  Wembley Reunited  
6:25 7  GFC Red Star 
6:25 8 Floreat Fury    One Club UWA 
6:25 9 Tekkerzslovakia  Big Dog FC  
6:25 10 Caramellow Bears   Razorbacks  

 

ROUND 3   

24th November

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2  Lamp Lovers  Subiroos 
6:25 3 Annihilators  Elastico  
6:25 4  The Lions  Subi Strikerz 
6:25 5 Goal Diggers   United College  
6:25 6  Wembley Downs But Not Out   GFC
6:25 7 Wembley Reunited   Floreat Fury  
6:25 8  Red Star Tekkerzslovakia 
6:25 9  One Club UWA  Caramellow Bears  
6:25 10  Big Dog FC  Razorbacks  

 

ROUND 4   

1st December

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2 Elastico    Lamp Lovers 
6:25 3 Subi Strikerz  Subiroos 
6:25 4  United College  Annihilators 
6:25 5 GFC  The Lions  
6:25 6  Floreat Fury   Goal Diggers 
6:25 7 Tekkerzslovakia   Wembley Downs But Not Out  
6:25 8 Caramellow Bears   Wembley Reunited  
6:25 9 Razorbacks   Red Star 
6:25 10 Big Dog FC   One Club UWA  

 

ROUND 5   

8th December

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2  Lamp Lovers  Subi Strikerz 
6:25 3  Elastico  United College  
6:25 4 Subiroos   GFC
6:25 5  Annihilators Floreat Fury  
6:25 6 The Lions   Tekkerzslovakia 
6:25 7 Goal Diggers   Caramellow Bears  
6:25 8 Wembley Downs But Not Out   Razorbacks  
6:25 9  Wembley Reunited   Big Dog FC 
6:25 10 Red Star  One Club UWA  

 

ROUND 6   

15th December

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2  Red Star    Wembley Reunited 
6:25 3 GFC  Subi Strikerz 
6:25 4  Floreat Fury  Elastico  
6:25 5 Tekkerzslovakia   Subiroos 
6:25 6  Caramellow Bears  Annihilators 
6:25 7  Razorbacks   The Lions 
6:25 8 Big Dog FC   Goal Diggers  
6:25 9  One Club UWA  Wembley Downs But Not Out  
6:25 10 United College    Lamp Lovers

 

ROUND 7  

22nd December

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2 Goal Diggers    Red Star 
6:25 3 United College    Floreat Fury 
6:25 4 Subi Strikerz  Tekkerzslovakia  
6:25 5 Elastico   Caramellow Bears  
6:25 6  Subiroos Razorbacks  
6:25 7 Annihilators  Big Dog FC  
6:25 8 The Lions   One Club UWA  
6:25 9 Lamp Lovers  GFC 
6:25 10 Wembley Downs But Not Out   Wembley Reunited  

 

ROUND 8   

12th January

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2 Floreat Fury    Lamp Lovers 
6:25 3 Tekkerzslovakia   GFC 
6:25 4  Caramellow Bears  United College  
6:25 5  Razorbacks  Subi Strikerz 
6:25 6 Big Dog FC    Elastico 
6:25 7 One Club UWA   Subiroos 
6:25 8 Red Star  Annihilators 
6:25 9 Wembley Reunited   The Lions  
6:25 10 Wembley Downs But Not Out   Goal Diggers  

 

ROUND 9  

19th January

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2   Lamp Lovers Tekkerzslovakia  
6:25 3 Floreat Fury   Caramellow Bears  
6:25 4 GFC  Razorbacks  
6:25 5 United College   Big Dog FC  
6:25 6 Subi Strikerz  One Club UWA  
6:25 7 Elastico   Red Star 
6:25 8  Subiroos Wembley Reunited  
6:25 9 Annihilators  Wembley Downs But Not Out  
6:25 10 The Lions   Goal Diggers  

 

ROUND 10  

26th January

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2 Caramellow Bears    Lamp Lovers 
6:25 3  Razorbacks  Tekkerzslovakia  
6:25 4 Big Dog FC   Floreat Fury  
6:25 5 One Club UWA   GFC 
6:25 6 Red Star  United College  
6:25 7 Wembley Reunited   Subi Strikerz 
6:25 8 Wembley Downs But Not Out   Elastico  
6:25 9  Goal Diggers  Subiroos 
6:25 10 The Lions    Annihilators

 

ROUND 11   

2nd February

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2   Lamp Lovers Razorbacks  
6:25 3  Caramellow Bears  Big Dog FC  
6:25 4 Tekkerzslovakia  One Club UWA  
6:25 5 Floreat Fury   Red Star 
6:25 6 GFC  Wembley Reunited  
6:25 7  United College  Wembley Downs But Not Out  
6:25 8 Subi Strikerz   Goal Diggers 
6:25 9 Elastico   The Lions  
6:25 10 Subiroos   Annihilators

 

ROUND 12  

9th February

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
6:25 2  Big Dog FC   Lamp Lovers 
6:25 3 One Club UWA    Razorbacks 
6:25 4  Red Star Caramellow Bears  
6:25 5 Wembley Reunited   Tekkerzslovakia 
6:25 6 Wembley Downs But Not Out    Floreat Fury 
6:25 7 Goal Diggers   GFC 
6:25 8 The Lions   United College  
6:25 9 Annihilators  Subi Strikerz 
6:25 10 Subiroos  Elastico  

 

ROUND 13 FINALS

16th February

CONGRATULATIONS SUBIROOS

CHAMPIONS 2020/21 

Time  Pitch Home Team F Score Away Team F Score
6:25 2 One Club UWA  Subiroos 2
6:25 3 Annihilators Tekkerzslovakia 
6:25 4 Red Star GFC  5
6:25 5 United College Big Dog FC
6:25 6 Goal Diggers  Wembley Downs But Not Out  3
6:25 7 Lamp Lovers  Floreat Fury 
6:25 8 Elastico  4 Subi Strikerz  3
6:25 9 Wembley Reunited  Caramello Bears 
6:25 10 Razorbacks The Lions  2

Quick Links to other Age Groups