U10 Fixtures

U10 Fixtures Tuesday 5:00

     23th October Round 1       

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Rosalie Rovers  Tornadoes  One
 Christ Church Warriors Dianella Dynamites  Two
 Seasnakes Scotch Comets  Three
 FC Brazilliant Scotch Scorchers  Four
 Barce-loners Newman FC  Five
 Rosalie Rockstars Subiroos U10  Six
 The Gunners Wembley Warriors  Seven
 Killer Pythons Cool Cats  Eight
 Wombats CCGS Bulldogs  Nine
 Absolutley Fabregas Jolimont Jets Ten

 

30th October Round 2

HOME AWAY  PITCH
 Absolutley Fabregas   Christ Church Warriors  One
 CCGS Bulldogs  Rosalie Rovers   Two
  Jolimont Jets   Tornadoes  Three
 Wembley Warriors   Killer Pythons Four
 Subiroos U10  The Gunners  Five
Newman FC   Rosalie Rockstars  Six
 Scotch Scorchers   Barce-loners  Seven
Scotch Comets   FC Brazilliant  Eight
 Dianella Dynamites Seasnakes  Nine
 Cool Cats Wombats Ten

 

 6th November Round 3

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Tornadoes  CCGS Bulldogs   One
Seasnakes   Absolutley Fabregas  Two
FC Brazilliant  Dianella Dynamites  Three
  Barce-loners Scotch Comets   Four
Rosalie Rockstars  Scotch Scorchers   Five
 The Gunners Newman FC   Six
Killer Pythons  Subiroos U10   Seven
  Wombats Wembley Warriors   Eight
Rosalie Rovers   Cool Cats   Nine
 Christ Church Warriors  Jolimont Jets  Ten

 

13th November Round 4

HOME AWAY  PITCH
 Christ Church Warriors  Seasnakes  One
Cool Cats    Tornadoes Two
Jolimont Jets   CCGS Bulldogs  Three
Subiroos U10    Wombats  Four
Newman FC   Killer Pythons  Five
Scotch Scorchers   The Gunners  Six
Scotch Comets   Rosalie Rockstars  Seven
 Dianella Dynamites  Barce-loners  Eight
Absolutley Fabregas  FC Brazilliant  Nine
 Wembley Warriors Rosalie Rovers Ten

 

20th November Round 5

HOME AWAY  PITCH
CCGS Bulldogs  Cool Cats  One
 FC Brazilliant  Christ Church Warriors  Two
  Barce-loners Absolutley Fabregas  Three
Rosalie Rockstars   Dianella Dynamites Four
 The Gunners Scotch Comets   Five
 Killer Pythons Scotch Scorchers   Six
  Wombats Newman FC   Seven
Rosalie Rovers   Subiroos U10   Eight
Tornadoes  Wembley Warriors   Nine
Seasnakes  Jolimont Jets Ten

 

27th November Round 6

HOME AWAY  PITCH
 Seasnakes  FC Brazilliant One
Wembley Warriors   Tornadoes Two
Subiroos U10    CCGS Bulldogs  Three
 Newman FC  Rosalie Rovers   Four
Scotch Scorchers    Wombats Five
 Jolimont Jets Cool Cats  Six
 Dianella Dynamites The Gunners  Seven
 Absolutley Fabregas Rosalie Rockstars  Eight
  Christ Church Warriors Barce-Loners  Nine
Scotch Comets  Killer Pythons  Ten

 

 4th December  Round 7

HOME AWAY  PITCH
 Cool Cats  Wembley Warriors   One
 Barce-loners  Seasnakes  Two
 Rosalie Rockstars  Christ Church Warriors  Three
 The Gunners Absolutley Fabregas  Four
 Killer Pythons Dianella Dynamites  Five
  Wombats Scotch Comets   Six
Rosalie Rovers   Scotch Scorchers   Seven
 Tornadoes Newman FC   Eight
  CCGS Bulldogs Subiroos U10   Nine
 FC Brazilliant Jolimont Jets Ten

 

11th December  Round 8

HOME AWAY  PITCH
 FC Brazilliant  Barce-loners  One
Subiroos U10   Cool Cats   Two
Newman FC   CCGS Bulldogs Three
 Scotch Scorchers  Tornadoes  Four
 Scotch Comets  Rosalie Rovers   Five
Jolimont Jets  Wembley Warriors Six
 Absolutley Fabregas  Killer Pythons Seven
  Christ Church Warriors The Gunners  Eight
Seasnakes  Rosalie Rockstars  Nine
 Dianella Dynamites  Wombats   Ten 

 

18th December  Round 9

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Wembley Warriors   Subiroos U10   One
 Rosalie Rockstars FC Brazilliant  Two
 The Gunners Seasnakes  Three
 Killer Pythons   Christ Church Warriors Four
 Wombats  Absolutley Fabregas  Five
 Rosalie Rovers  Dianella Dynamites  Six
 Tornadoes Scotch Comets   Seven
 CCGS Bulldogs Scotch Scorchers   Eight
Cool Cats   Newman FC   Nine
  Barce-loners Jolimont Jets  Ten 

 

15th January  Round 10

HOME AWAY  PITCH
 Barce-loners  Rosalie Rockstars  One
 Jolimont Jets Subiroos U10  Two
Scotch Scorchers   Cool Cats   Three
Scotch Comets   CCGS Bulldogs  Four
 Dianella Dynamites  Tornadoes Five
Absolutley Fabregas  Rosalie Rovers   Six
 Christ Church Warriors   Wombats  Seven
 Seasnakes Killer Pythons  Eight
 FC Brazilliant The Gunners  Nine
Newman FC    Wembley Warriors    Ten

 

22nd January  Round 11

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Subiroos U10   Newman FC   One
 The Gunners  Barce-loners  Two
Killer Pythons  FC Brazilliant  Three
  Wombats Seasnakes  Four
Rosalie Rovers     Christ Church Warriors Five
Tornadoes   Absolutley Fabregas Six
 CCGS Bulldogs Dianella Dynamites  Seven
Cool Cats   Scotch Comets   Eight
Wembley Warriors   Scotch Scorchers   Nine
Rosalie Rockstars  Jolimont Jets  Ten

 

29th January  Round 12

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Rosalie Rockstars  The Gunners  One
Scotch Scorchers   Subiroos U10   Two
Jolimont Jets Newman FC  Three
Dianella Dynamites  Cool Cats  Four
 Christ Church Warriors  CCGS Bulldogs  Five
Seasnakes   Tornadoes  Six
 Absolutley Fabregas  Rosalie Rovers  Seven
FC Brazilliant   Wombats  Eight
 Barce-loners  Killer Pythons  Nine
Scotch Comets  Wembley Warriors   Ten

 

 5th February  Round 13

HOME AWAY  PITCH
Jolimont Jets The Gunners    One
Killer Pythons    Rosalie Rockstars Two
  Wombats  Barce-loners Three
  Rosalie Rovers  FC Brazilliant  Four
Tornadoes   Seasnakes Five
 CCGS Bulldogs Christ Church Warriors   Six
Cool Cats  Absolutley Fabregas Seven
Wembley Warriors   Dianella Dynamites Eight
Subiroos U10   Scotch Comets  Nine
Newman FC    Scotch Scorchers Ten 

Quick Links to other Age Groups