Mens All Age Fixtures

Mens JB 6 A-Side Fixtures 2020

(Tuesdays)

ROUND 1  

10th November

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1 Club International De Futbol Subiaco   2 Star Skillers 
8:00 3  Six On the Pitch The Alpha's
8:00 5  Fair Klopp Sugar Brothers  Club
8:00 6 Roof FC  Gipsy Kings
8:00 7  Furries and Friends Puffing Panthers 
8:00 8  Element Olympique The Fellas 
8:00 9 Hardly Athletic   Six Offenders 

 

ROUND 2   

17th November

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1 Six On the Pitch  The Fellas 
8:00 3 Hardly Athletic   2 Star Skillers 
8:00 5  Furries and Friends   Gipsy Kings 
8:00 6  Fair Klopp   Six Offenders 
8:00 7 Roof FC   Sugar Brothers  Club 
8:00 8 Club International De Futbol Subiaco    The Alpha's 
8:00 9  Element Olympique  Puffing Panthers  

 

ROUND 3   

24th November

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1   Fair Klopp    2 Star Skillers  
8:00 3 Six On the Pitch   Puffing Panthers  
8:00 5 Club International De Futbol Subiaco    The Fellas 
8:00 6 Hardly Athletic   The Alpha's  
8:00 7    Roof FC    Six Offenders 
8:00 8 Furries and Friends   Sugar Brothers Club 
8:00 9  Element Olympique   Gipsy Kings   

 

ROUND 4   

1st December

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1 Furries and Friends    Six Offenders   
8:00 3  Element Olympique    Sugar Brothers Club  
8:00 5 Six On the Pitch   Gipsy Kings  
8:00 6 Club International De Futbol Subiaco    Puffing Panthers  
8:00 7 Hardly Athletic   The Fellas  
8:00 8   Fair Klopp     The Alpha's  
8:00 9 Roof FC    2 Star Skillers 

 

ROUND 5   

8th December

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1  Roof FC   The Alpha's   
8:00 3 Furries and Friends      2 Star Skillers 
8:00 5  Element Olympique     Six Offenders   
8:00 6  Six On the Pitch   Sugar Brothers Club   
8:00 7 Club International De Futbol Subiaco    Gipsy Kings 
8:00 8 Hardly Athletic    Puffing Panthers   
8:00 9  Fair Klopp   The Fellas  

 

ROUND 6   

15th December

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1 Fair Klopp  Puffing Panthers  
8:00 3   Roof FC   The Fellas   
8:00 5 Furries and Friends     The Alpha's 
8:00 6   Element Olympique    2 Star Skillers  
8:00 7  Six On the Pitch    Six Offenders  
8:00 8  Club International De Futbol Subiaco   Sugar Brothers Club   
8:00 9 Hardly Athletic    Gipsy Kings 

 

ROUND 7  

22nd December

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1 Six Offenders   2 Star Skillers  
8:00 3   The Alpha's  The Fellas    
8:00 5  Puffing Panthers   Sugar Brothers Club   
8:00 6 Fair Klopp   Gipsy Kings  
8:00 7  Six On the Pitch   Element Olympique   
8:00 8 Hardly Athletic    Furries and Friends    
8:00 9  Club International De Futbol Subiaco      Roof FC   

 

ROUND 8   

12th January

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1  Roof FC       Hardly Athletic  
8:00 3 Club International De Futbol Subiaco    Furries and Friends  
8:00 5 2 Star Skillers  Six On the Pitch
8:00 6  Puffing Panthers      Gipsy Kings 
8:00 7 Fair Klopp  Element Olympique 
8:00 9   The Alpha's   Sugar Brothers Club    
8:00 10 Six Offenders     The Fellas  

 

ROUND 9  

19th January

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1 Six Offenders    Gipsy Kings 
8:00 3 Element Olympique   Hardly Athletic   
8:00 5   The Fellas   Sugar Brothers Club  
8:00 6  Puffing Panthers     Roof FC 
8:00 7 2 Star Skillers  The Alpha's   
8:00 9 Six On the Pitch  Club International De Futbol Subiaco   
8:00 10  Furries and Friends   Fair Klopp   

 

ROUND 10  

26th January

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1 Six Offenders   Sugar Brothers Club   
8:00 3 Furries and Friends     The Fellas   
8:00 5 Hardly Athletic    Six On the Pitch  
8:00 6 Club International De Futbol Subiaco     Element Olympique   
8:00 7 Fair Klopp    Roof FC  
8:00 9  2 Star Skillers     Puffing Panthers 
8:00 10  Gipsy Kings   The Alpha's    

 

ROUND 11   

2nd February

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1  The Alpha's   Element Olympique
8:00 3 Fair Klopp     Six On the Pitch 
8:00 5 Hardly Athletic  Club International De Futbol Subiaco     
8:00 6  2 Star Skillers   Sugar Brothers Club 
8:00 7   The Fellas    Gipsy Kings   
8:00 9 Furries and Friends      Roof FC   
8:00 10 Puffing Panthers   Six Offenders    

 

ROUND 12  

9th February

Time  Pitch Home Team Away Team
8:00 1  Fair Klopp   Club International De Futbol Subiaco 
8:00 3 Puffing Panthers      The Fellas   
8:00 5   Roof FC    Element Olympique 
8:00 6   The Alpha's   Six Offenders  
8:00 7 Gipsy Kings   2 Star Skillers   
8:00 9  Sugar Brothers Club    Hardly Athletic
8:00 10  Six On the Pitch   Furries and Friends   

 

ROUND 13 FINALS

16th February

CONGRATULATIONS ROOF FC

CHAMPIONS 2020/21 

Time  Pitch Home Team F Score Away Team F Score
8:00 1 2 Star Skillers  Roof FC
8:00 3  Gipsy Kings  Club International De Futbol Subiaco 2
8:00 5  Hardly Athletic 3 The Fellas
8:00 6 Puffing Panthers  Sugar Brothers Club 2
8:00 7  Six Offenders The Alphas
8:00 9  Element Olympic  3 Fair Klopp
8:00 10  Furries and Friends  3 Six On The Pitch 

Quick Links to other Age Groups