Fixtures for U9 Rosalie Park

JB 6-A-Side

U9 Rosalie Park Fixtures

Wednesday

(PLEASE CHECK GAME TIMES)

ROUND 1 - 27th of October

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 Perth Strikers The Goonies
6:20 1 Golden Demons Subi Mighty Lions
6:20 2 Titans Wembley Warriors
6:20  3 The Hotshots Floreat Thunder
6:20  4 The Raiders Scotch Scorers
6:20 5 Western Wolf Pack Swanny Socceroos
6:20  6 Joli Tigers Summer Strikers
6:20  7 JTC Stars OLA Thunder
6:20  8 Swanny Dragons The Strikers
6:20 9 Lightning FC Fireballs
6:20 10 Banana Bros Soccer Champs

 

ROUND 2 - 3rd of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 Banana Bros Lightning FC
6:20 1 Wembley Warriors The Goonies
6:20 2 Floreat Thunder Golden Demons
6:20  3 Scotch Scorers Titans
6:20  4 Swanny Socceroos The Hotshots
6:20 5 Summer Strikers The Raiders
6:20  6 OLA Thunder Western Wolf Pack
6:20  7 The Strikers Joli Tigers
6:20  8 Fireballs JTC Stars
6:20 9 Soccer Champs Swanny Dragons
6:20 10 Subi Mighty Lions Perth Strikers

 

ROUND 3 - 10th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 Joli Tigers Soccer Champs
6:20 1 Subi Mighty Lions Floreat Thunder
6:20 2 The Goonies Scotch Scorers
6:20  3 Golden Demons Swanny Socceroos
6:20  4 Titans Summer Strikers
6:20 5 The Hotshots OLA Thunder
6:20  6 The Raiders The Strikers
6:20  7 Western Wolf Pack Fireballs
6:20  8 Perth Strikers Wembley Warriors
6:20 9 JTC Stars Banana Bros
6:20 10 Swanny Dragons Lightning FC

 

 

ROUND 4 - 17th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 Swanny Dragons JTC Stars
6:20  1 Scotch Scorers Wembley Warriors
6:20 2 Swanny Socceroos Subi Mighty Lions
6:20  3 Summer Strikers The Goonies
6:20  4 OLA Thunder Golden Demons
6:20 5 The Strikers Titans
6:20  6 Fireballs The Hotshots
6:20  7 Soccer Champs The Raiders
6:20  8 Banana Bros Western Wolf Pack
6:20 9 Lightning FC Joli Tigers
6:20 10 Floreat Thunder Perth Strikers

 

ROUND 5 - 24th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 Golden Demons Fireballs
6:20 1 Floreat Thunder Swanny Socceroos
6:20 2 Wembley Warriors Summer Strikers
6:20  3 Subi Mighty Lions OLA Thunder
6:20  4 The Goonies The Strikers
6:20 5 Perth Strikers Scotch Scorers
6:20  6 Titans Soccer Champs
6:20  7 The Hotshots Banana Bros
6:20  8 The Raiders Lightning FC
6:20 9 Western Wolf Pack Swanny Dragons
6:20 10 Joli Tigers JTC Stars

 

ROUND 6 - 1st of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 The Strikers Wembley Warriors
6:20 1 Summer Strikers Scotch Scorers
6:20 2 OLA Thunder Floreat Thunder
6:20  3 Swanny Socceroos Perth Strikers
6:20  4 Fireballs Subi Mighty Lions
6:20 5 Soccer Champs The Goonies
6:20  6 Banana Bros Golden Demons
6:20  7 Lightning FC Titans
6:20  8 Swanny Dragons The Hotshots
6:20 9 JTC Stars The Raiders
6:20 10 Joli Tigers Western Wolf Pack

 

ROUND 7 - 8th of  December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 Swanny Socceroos OLA Thunder
6:20 1 Perth Strikers Summer Strikers
6:20 2 Scotch Scorers The Strikers
6:20  3 Floreat Thunder Fireballs
6:20  4 Wembley Warriors Soccer Champs
6:20 5 Subi Mighty Lions Banana Bros
6:20  6 The Goonies Lightning FC
6:20  7 Golden Demons Swanny Dragons
6:20  8 Titans JTC Stars
6:20 9 The Hotshots Joli Tigers
6:20 10 The Raiders Western Wolf Pack

 

ROUND 8 - 15th of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 The Raiders The Hotshots
6:20 1 The Strikers Summer Strikers
6:20 2 Fireballs Swanny Socceroos
6:20  3 Soccer Champs Scotch Scorers
6:20  4 OLA Thunder Perth Strikers
6:20 5 Lightning FC Wembley Warriors
6:20  6 Swanny Dragons Subi Mighty Lions
6:20  7 JTC Stars The Goonies
6:20  8 Joli Tigers Golden Demons
6:20 9 Western Wolf Pack Titans
6:20 10 Banana Bros Floreat Thunder

 

ROUND 9 - 22nd of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 The Goonies Western Wolf Pack
6:20 1 OLA Thunder Fireballs
6:20 2 Summer Strikers Soccer Champs
6:20  3 Swanny Socceroos Banana Bros
6:20  4 Scotch Scorers Lightning FC
6:20 5 Floreat Thunder Swanny Dragons
6:20  6 Wembley Warriors JTC Stars
6:20  7 Subi Mighty Lions Joli Tigers
6:20  8 Perth Strikers The Strikers
6:20 9 Golden Demons The Raiders
6:20 10 Titans The Hotshots

 

ROUND 10 -19th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 Joli Tigers Floreat Thunder
6:20 1 Soccer Champs The Strikers
6:20 2 Banana Bros OLA Thunder
6:20  3 Lightning FC Summer Strikers
6:20  4 Swanny Dragons Swanny Socceroos
6:20 5 JTC Stars Scotch Scorers
6:20  6 Fireballs Perth Strikers
6:20  7 Western Wolf Pack Wembley Warriors
6:20  8 The Raiders Subi Mighty Lions
6:20 9 The Hotshots The Goonies
6:20 10 Titans Golden Demons

 

ROUND 11 - 26th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 Subi Mighty Lions Titans
6:20 1 Fireballs Banana Bros
6:20 2 The Strikers Lightning FC
6:20  3 OLA Thunder Swanny Dragons
6:20  4 Summer Strikers JTC Stars
6:20 5 Swanny Socceroos Joli Tigers
6:20  6 Scotch Scorers Western Wolf Pack
6:20  7 Floreat Thunder The Raiders
6:20  8 Wembley Warriors The Hotshots
6:20 9 Perth Strikers Soccer Champs
6:20 10 The Goonies Golden Demons

 

ROUND 12 - 2nd February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 Western Wolf Pack Summer Strikers
6:20 1 Lightning FC Soccer Champs
6:20 2 Swanny Dragons Fireballs
6:20  3 JTC Stars The Strikers
6:20  4 Joli Tigers OLA Thunder
6:20 5 Banana Bros Perth Strikers
6:20  6 The Raiders Swanny Socceroos
6:20  7 The Hotshots Scotch Scorers
6:20  8 Titans Floreat Thunder
6:20 9 Golden Demons Wembley Warriors
6:20 10 The Goonies Subi Mighty Lions

 

ROUND 13 - 9th  of February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 4 Scotch Scorers Golden Demons
6:20 1 Banana Bros Swanny Dragons
6:20 2 Soccer Champs JTC Stars
6:20  3 Fireballs Joli Tigers
6:20  4 The Strikers Western Wolf Pack
6:20 5 OLA Thunder The Raiders
6:20  6 Perth Strikers Lightning FC
6:20  7 Swanny Socceroos Titans
6:20  8 Summer Strikers The Hotshots
6:20 9 Floreat Thunder The Goonies
6:20 10 Wembley Warriors Subi Mighty Lions