Fixtures for U8 Rosalie Park

JB 6-A-Side

U8 Rosalie Park Fixtures

(PLEASE CHECK GAME TIMES)

 

ROUND 1 - 27th of October

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 Swanny Sharks Magic Boots
5:40 1 Subi Super Strikers Swanny United
5:40  2 Swanny Strikers Ultimate Kickers
5:40  3 Scotch Strikers Dalkeith United
5:40 4 Jorginho FC The Tigers
5:40  5 West Leederville United Sporting Subiaco
5:40  6 The Razzling Ronaldos The Boyz Wembley Downs
5:40  7 Rosalie Rattlesnakes SGE Vikings
5:40 8 Thunder Strikers JB Subi Stars
5:40  9 Floreat Tiapans Wembley Strikers
5:40  10 Loreto Lasers Rosalie Rascals

 

ROUND 2 - 3rd of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 West Leederville United Subi Super Strikers
5:40 1 Ultimate Kickers Swanny Sharks
5:40  2 Swanny United Scotch Strikers
5:40  3 The Tigers Swanny Strikers
5:40 4 Dalkeith United Loreto Lasers
5:40  5 The Boyz Wembley Downs Jorginho FC
5:40  6 Rosalie Rascals Rosalie Rattlesnakes
5:40  7 JB Subi Stars The Razzling Ronaldos
5:40 8 SGE Vikings Floreat Tiapans
5:40  9 Wembley Strikers Thunder Strikers
5:40  10 Magic Boots Sporting Subiaco

 

ROUND 3 - 10th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 Magic Boots Ultimate Kickers
5:40 1 Scotch Strikers West Leederville United
5:40  2 Swanny Sharks The Tigers
5:40  3 Subi Super Strikers Sporting Subiaco
5:40 4 Swanny Strikers The Boyz Wembley Downs
5:40  5 Rosalie Rattlesnakes Dalkeith United
5:40  6 Jorginho FC JB Subi Stars
5:40  7 Floreat Tiapans Rosalie Rascals
5:40 8 The Razzling Ronaldos Wembley Strikers
5:40  9 Thunder Strikers SGE Vikings
5:40  10 Loreto Lasers Swanny United

 

ROUND 4 - 17th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 Subi Super Strikers Scotch Strikers
5:40 1 The Tigers Magic Boots
5:40  2 West Leederville United Loreto Lasers
5:40  3 The Boyz Wembley Downs Swanny Sharks
5:40 4 Swanny United Rosalie Rattlesnakes
5:40  5 JB Subi Stars Swanny Strikers
5:40  6 Dalkeith United Floreat Tiapans
5:40  7 Wembley Strikers Jorginho FC
5:40 8 Rosalie Rascals Thunder Strikers
5:40  9 SGE Vikings The Razzling Ronaldos
5:40  10 Ultimate Kickers Sporting Subiaco

 

ROUND 5 - 24th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 The Razzling Ronaldos Rosalie Rascals
5:40 1 Loreto Lasers Subi Super Strikers
5:40  2 Scotch Strikers Sporting Subiaco
5:40  3 Rosalie Rattlesnakes West Leederville United
5:40 4 Swanny Sharks JB Subi Stars
5:40  5 Floreat Tiapans Swanny United
5:40  6 Swanny Strikers Wembley Strikers
5:40  7 Thunder Strikers Dalkeith United
5:40 8 Jorginho FC SGE Vikings
5:40  9 Ultimate Kickers The Tigers
5:40  10 Magic Boots The Boyz Wembley Downs

 

ROUND 6 - 1st of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 The Tigers Sporting Subiaco
5:40 1 The Boyz Wembley Downs Ultimate Kickers
5:40  2 Subi Super Strikers Rosalie Rattlesnakes
5:40  3 JB Subi Stars Magic Boots
5:40 4 West Leederville United Floreat Tiapans
5:40  5 Wembley Strikers Swanny Sharks
5:40  6 Swanny United Thunder Strikers
5:40  7 SGE Vikings Swanny Strikers
5:40 8 Dalkeith United The Razzling Ronaldos
5:40  9 Rosalie Rascals Jorginho FC
5:40  10 Scotch Strikers Loreto Lasers

 

ROUND 7 - 8th of  December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 Jorginho FC Dalkeith United
5:40 1 Rosalie Rattlesnakes Scotch Strikers
5:40  2 Ultimate Kickers JB Subi Stars
5:40  3 Floreat Tiapans Subi Super Strikers
5:40 4 Magic Boots Wembley Strikers
5:40  5 Thunder Strikers West Leederville United
5:40  6 Swanny Sharks SGE Vikings
5:40  7 The Razzling Ronaldos Swanny United
5:40 8 Swanny Strikers Rosalie Rascals
5:40  9 The Tigers The Boyz Wembley Downs
5:40  10 Loreto Lasers Sporting Subiaco

 

ROUND 8 - 15th of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 Loreto Lasers Rosalie Rattlesnakes
5:40 1 JB Subi Stars The Tigers
5:40  2 Scotch Strikers Floreat Tiapans
5:40  3 Wembley Strikers Ultimate Kickers
5:40 4 Subi Super Strikers Thunder Strikers
5:40  5 SGE Vikings Magic Boots
5:40  6 West Leederville United The Razzling Ronaldos
5:40  7 Rosalie Rascals Swanny Sharks
5:40 8  Boyz Wembley Downs Sporting Subiaco
5:40  9 Dalkeith United Swanny Strikers
5:40  10 Swanny UnitedThe Jorginho FC

 

ROUND 9 - 22nd of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 Swanny Strikers Swanny United
5:40 1 Floreat Tiapans Loreto Lasers
5:40  2 The Tigers Wembley Strikers
5:40  3 Thunder Strikers Scotch Strikers
5:40 4 Rosalie Rattlesnakes Sporting Subiaco
5:40  5 The Razzling Ronaldos Subi Super Strikers
5:40  6 Magic Boots Rosalie Rascals
5:40  7 Jorginho FC West Leederville United
5:40 8 Swanny Sharks Dalkeith United
5:40  9 The Boyz Wembley Downs JB Subi Stars
5:40  10 Ultimate Kickers SGE Vikings

 

ROUND 10 -19th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 JB Subi Stars Sporting Subiaco
5:40 1 Wembley Strikers The Boyz Wembley Downs
5:40  2 Loreto Lasers Thunder Strikers
5:40  3 SGE Vikings The Tigers
5:40 4 Scotch Strikers The Razzling Ronaldos
5:40  5 Rosalie Rascals Ultimate Kickers
5:40  6 Subi Super Strikers Jorginho FC
5:40  7 Dalkeith United Magic Boots
5:40 8 West Leederville United Swanny Strikers
5:40  9 Swanny United Swanny Sharks
5:40  10 Rosalie Rattlesnakes Floreat Tiapans

 

ROUND 11 - 26th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 Wembley Strikers JB Subi Stars
5:40 1 Rosalie Rattlesnakes Thunder Strikers
5:40  2 SGE Vikings The Boyz Wembley Downs
5:40  3 Loreto Lasers The Razzling Ronaldos
5:40 4 Rosalie Rascals The Tigers
5:40  5 Scotch Strikers Jorginho FC
5:40  6 Floreat Tiapans Sporting Subiaco
5:40  7 Subi Super Strikers Swanny Strikers
5:40 8 Swanny United Magic Boots
5:40  9 West Leederville United Swanny Sharks
5:40  10 Dalkeith United Ultimate Kickers

 

ROUND 12 - 2nd February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 Thunder Strikers Floreat Tiapans
5:40 1 JB Subi Stars SGE Vikings
5:40  2 The Razzling Ronaldos Rosalie Rattlesnakes
5:40  3 The Boyz Wembley Downs Rosalie Rascals
5:40 4 Jorginho FC Loreto Lasers
5:40  5 The Tigers Dalkeith United
5:40  6 Wembley Strikers Sporting Subiaco
5:40  7 Ultimate Kickers Swanny United
5:40 8 Swanny Sharks Subi Super Strikers
5:40  9 Magic Boots West Leederville United
5:40  10 Swanny Strikers Scotch Strikers

 

ROUND 13 - 9th  of February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
4:30 5 SGE Vikings Wembley Strikers
5:40 1 Floreat Tiapans The Razzling Ronaldos
5:40  2 Rosalie Rascals JB Subi Stars
5:40  3 Rosalie Rattlesnakes Jorginho FC
5:40 4 Dalkeith United The Boyz Wembley Downs
5:40  5 Loreto Lasers Swanny Strikers
5:40  6 Swanny United The Tigers
5:40  7 Scotch Strikers Swanny Sharks
5:40 8 West Leederville United Ultimate Kickers
5:40  9 Subi Super Strikers Magic Boots
5:40  10 Thunder Strikers Sporting Subiaco