Fixtures for U7 Rosalie Park

JB 6-A-Side

U7 Rosalie Park Fixtures

 

 

ROUND 1 - 27th of October

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 Freshie Fireballs Dalkeith Daredevils
5:00 2 The Panthers Kicking Kangaroos
5:00 3 Golden Boots Thunder Champs
5:00 4 The Redbacks Swanny Jets
5:00  5 Dalkeith Dynamites Swanny Stallions
5:00 6 North Cott Defenders The Fighting Bees
5:00  7 JTC Rockets Rosalie Rhinos
5:00 8 Swanny Kooljaks Raptors
5:00 9 Super Strikers Floreat Flowers
5:00 10 Jolly Jumpers Celtic Athenia
    Sorrento 7's BYE

 

ROUND 2 - 3rd of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 Celtic Athenia Floreat Flowers
5:00 2 Swanny Kooljaks Super Strikers
5:00 3 Raptors Rosalie Rhinos
5:00 4 North Cott Defenders JTC Rockets
5:00  5 The Fighting Bees Swanny Stallions
5:00 6 The Redbacks Dalkeith Dynamites
5:00  7 Swanny Jets Thunder Champs
5:00 8 The Panthers Golden Boots
5:00 9 Kicking Kangaroos Dalkeith Daredevils
5:00 10 Sorrento 7's Freshie Fireballs
    Jolly Jumpers BYE

 

ROUND 3 - 10th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 Jolly Jumpers Sorrento 7's
5:00 2 Rosalie Rhinos Celtic Athenia
5:00 3 Super Strikers North Cott Defenders
5:00 4 Swanny Stallions Raptors
5:00  5 JTC Rockets The Redbacks
5:00 6 Thunder Champs The Fighting Bees
5:00  7 Dalkeith Dynamites The Panthers
5:00 8 Dalkeith Daredevils Swanny Jets
5:00 9 Golden Boots Swanny Kooljaks
5:00 10 Freshie Fireballs Kicking Kangaroos
    Floreat Flowers BYE

 

ROUND 4 - 17th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 Floreat Flowers Rosalie Rhinos
5:00 2 North Cott Defenders Jolly Jumpers
5:00 3 Celtic Athenia Swanny Stallions
5:00 4 Swanny Kooljaks Super Strikers
5:00  5 Raptors Thunder Champs
5:00 6 The Panthers JTC Rockets
5:00  7 The Fighting Bees Dalkeith Daredevils
5:00 8 Sorrento 7's Dalkeith Dynamites
5:00 9 Swanny Jets Freshie Fireballs
5:00 10 Kicking Kangaroos Golden Boots
    The Redbacks BYE

 

ROUND 5 - 24th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 Swanny Kooljaks North Cott Defenders
5:00 2 Swanny Stallions Floreat Flowers
5:00 3 Jolly Jumpers The Redbacks
5:00 4 Thunder Champs Celtic Athenia
5:00  5 Super Strikers The Panthers
5:00 6 Dalkeith Daredevils Raptors
5:00  7 JTC Rockets Sorrento 7's
5:00 8 Freshie Fireballs The Fighting Bees
5:00 9 Dalkeith Dynamites Kicking Kangaroos
5:00 10 Golden Boots Swanny Jets
    Rosalie Rhinos BYE

 

ROUND 6 - 1st of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 Rosalie Rhinos Swanny Stallions
5:00 2 The Redbacks Swanny Kooljaks
5:00 3 Floreat Flowers Thunder Champs
5:00 4 The Panthers Jolly Jumpers
5:00  5 Celtic Athenia Dalkeith Daredevils
5:00 6 Sorrento 7's Super Strikers
5:00  7 Raptors Freshie Fireballs
5:00 8 Kicking Kangaroos JTC Rockets
5:00 9 The Fighting Bees Golden Boots
5:00 10 Swanny Jets Dalkeith Dynamites
    North Cott Defenders BYE

 

ROUND 7 - 8th of  December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 North Cott Defenders The Redbacks
5:00 2 Thunder Champs Rosalie Rhinos
5:00 3 Swanny Kooljaks The Panthers
5:00 4 Dalkeith Daredevils Floreat Flowers
5:00  5 Raptors Sorrento 7's
5:00 6 Freshie Fireballs Celtic Athenia
5:00  7 Super Strikers Kicking Kangaroos
5:00 8 Golden Boots Jolly Jumpers
5:00 9 JTC Rockets Swanny Jets
5:00 10 Dalkeith Dynamites The Fighting Bees
    Swanny Stallion BYE

 

ROUND 8 - 15th of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 Sorrento 7's Thunder Champs
5:00 2 The Panthers North Cott Defenders
5:00 3 Rosalie Rhinos Dalkeith Daredevils
5:00 4 Jolly Jumpers Swanny Kooljaks
5:00  5 Floreat Flowers Freshie Fireballs
5:00 6 The Redbacks Swanny Stallions
5:00  7 Celtic Athenia Golden Boots
5:00 8 Swanny Jets Super Strikers
5:00 9 Raptors Dalkeith Dynamites
5:00 10 The Fighting Bees JTC Rockets
    Kicking Kangaroos BYE

 

ROUND 9 - 22nd of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 The Redbacks The Panthers
5:00 2 Dalkeith Daredevils Swanny Stallions
5:00 3 North Cott Defenders Sorrento 7's
5:00 4 Freshie Fireballs Rosalie Rhinos
5:00  5 Swanny Kooljaks Kicking Kangaroos
5:00 6 Golden Boots Floreat Flowers
5:00  7 Jolly Jumpers Swanny Jets
5:00 8 Dalkeith Dynamites Celtic Athenia
5:00 9 Super Strikers The Fighting Bees
5:00 10 JTC Rockets Raptors
    Thunder Champs BYE

 

ROUND 10 -19th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 Thunder Champs Dalkeith Daredevils
5:00 2 Sorrento 7's The Redbacks
5:00 3 Swanny Stallions Freshie Fireballs
5:00 4 Kicking Kangaroos North Cott Defenders
5:00  5 Rosalie Rhinos Golden Boots
5:00 6 Swanny Jets Swanny Kooljaks
5:00  7 Floreat Flowers Dalkeith Dynamites
5:00 8 The Fighting Bees Jolly Jumpers
5:00 9 Celtic Athenia JTC Rockets
5:00 10 Raptors Super Strikers
    The Panthers BYE

 

ROUND 11 - 26th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 Sorrento 7's The Panthers
5:00 2 Thunder Champs Freshie Fireballs
5:00 3 Kicking Kangaroos The Redbacks
5:00 4 Swanny Stallions Golden Boots
5:00  5 Swanny Jets North Cott Defenders
5:00 6 Rosalie Rhinos Dalkeith Dynamites
5:00  7 The Fighting Bees Swanny Kooljaks
5:00 8 Floreat Flowers JTC Rockets
5:00 9 Raptors Jolly Jumpers
5:00 10 Celtic Athenia Super Strikers
    Dalkeith Daredevils BYE

 

ROUND 12 - 2nd February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 Super Strikers Jolly Jumpers
5:00 2 Floreat Flowers Raptors
5:00 3 JTC Rockets Swanny Kooljaks
5:00 4 Rosalie Rhinos The Fighting Bees
5:00  5 Dalkeith Dynamites North Cott Defenders
5:00 6 Swanny Stallions Swanny Jets
5:00  7 Golden Boots The Redbacks
5:00 8 Thunder Champs Kicking Kangaroos
5:00 9 Freshie Fireballs The Panthers
5:00 10 Dalkeith Daredevils Sorrento 7's
    Celtic Athenia BYE

 

ROUND 13 - 9th  of February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:00 1 Kicking Kangaroos Sorrento 7's
5:00 2 Dalkeith Daredevils Golden Boots
5:00 3 Swanny Jets The Panthers
5:00 4 Thunder Champs Dalkeith Dynamites
5:00  5 The Fighting Bees The Redbacks
5:00 6 Swanny Stallions JTC Rockets
5:00  7 Raptors North Cott Defenders
5:00 8 Rosalie Rhinos Super Strikers
5:00 9 Celtic Athenia Swanny Kooljaks
5:00 10 Floreat Flowers Jolly Jumpers
    Freshie Fireballs BYE