Fixtures for U14 Rosalie Park

U14 Rosalie Park Fixtures

Tuesday

PLEASE CHECK TIME CHANGES

ROUND 1 - 26th of October

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40 3 Subiaco Pythons Floreat Fury
7:10 2 Swaggies Big Bananas
7:10 3 Kareoka GFC
7:10 4 Mendy's Men The Subi Nines
7:10 5 We Are The Best Goal Diggers
7:10 6 International Elastico
7:10 7 The Chosen Ones Dingo Flour
7:10 8 ANTZ Clean Up The Messi
7:10 9 Benteke Fried Chicken FC The Fury
7:10 10 Cleanest Kicks Subiroos
    Downs But Not Out BYE

 

ROUND 2 - 2nd of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40 3 Downs But Not Out Swaggies
7:10 2 GFC Subiaco Pythons
7:10 3 Big Bananas Mendy's Men
7:10 4 Goal Diggers Kareoka
7:10 5 The Subi Nines International
7:10 6 Dingo Flour We Are The Best
7:10 7 Elastico ANTZ
7:10 8 The Fury The Chosen Ones
7:10 9 Clean Up The Messi Cleanest Kicks
7:10 10 Subiroos Benteke Fried Chicken FC
    Floreat Fury BYE

 

ROUND 3 - 9th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40 3 Benteke Fried Chicken FC Clean Up The Messi
7:10 2 Mendy's Men Downs But Not Out
7:10 3 Subiaco Pythons Goal Diggers
7:10 4 International Big Bananas
7:10 5 Kareoka Dingo Flour
7:10 6 ANTZ The Subi Nines
7:10 7 We Are The Best The Fury
7:10 8 Cleanest Kicks Elastico
7:10 9 The Chosen Ones Subiroos
7:10 10 Floreat Fury GFC
    Swaggies BYE

 

ROUND 4 - 16th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40 3 Clean Up The Messi The Chosen Ones
7:10 2 Goal Diggers Floreat Fury
7:10 3 Downs But Not Out International
7:10 4 Dingo Flour Subiaco Pythons
7:10 5 Big Bananas ANTZ
7:10 6 The Fury Kareoka
7:10 7 The Subi Nines Cleanest Kicks
7:10 8 Subiroos We Are The Best
7:10 9 Elastico Benteke Fried Chicken FC
7:10 10 Swaggies Mendy's Men
    GFC BYE

 

ROUND 5 - 23rd of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40 3 GFC Goal Diggers
7:10 2 International Swaggies
7:10 3 Floreat Fury Dingo Flour
7:10 4 ANTZ Downs But Not Out
7:10 5 *Subiaco Pythons The Fury
7:10 6 Cleanest Kicks Big Bananas
7:10 7 Kareoka Subiroos
7:10 8 *Benteke Fried Chicken FC *The Subi Nines
7:10 9 *We Are The Best *Clean Up The Messi
7:10 10 *The Chosen Ones *Elastico
    Mendy's Men BYE

*NOT FOR POINTS ROUND, for highlighted teams there is a not for points round awarded due to the teams not having a bye in the competition

 

ROUND 6 - 30th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40 3 Mendy's Men International
7:10 2 Dingo Flour GFC
7:10 3 Swaggies ANTZ
7:10 4 The Fury Floreat Fury
7:10 5 Downs But Not Out Cleanest Kicks
7:10 6 Subiroos Subiaco Pythons
7:10 7 Big Bananas Benteke Fried Chicken FC
7:10 8 Clean Up The Messi Kareoka
7:10 9 The Subi Nines The Chosen Ones
7:10 10 Elastico We Are The Best
    Goal Diggers BYE

 

ROUND 7 - 7th of  December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40 3 Kareoka Elastico
7:10 2 ANTZ Mendy's Men
7:10 3 GFC The Fury
7:10 4 Cleanest Kicks Swaggies
7:10 5 Floreat Fury Subiroos
7:10 6 Benteke Fried Chicken FC Downs But Not Out
7:10 7 Subiaco Pythons Clean Up The Messi
7:10 8 The Chosen Ones Big Bananas
7:10 9 Goal Diggers Dingo Flour
7:10 10 We Are The Best The Subi Nines
    International BYE

 

ROUND 8 - 14th of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40 3 Big Bananas We Are The Best
7:10 2 The Fury Goal Diggers
7:10 3 Mendy's Men Cleanest Kicks
7:10 4 Subiroos GFC
7:10 5 Swaggies Benteke Fried Chicken FC
7:10 6 Clean Up The Messi Floreat Fury
7:10 7 Downs But Not Out The Chosen Ones
7:10 8 Elastico Subiaco Pythons
7:10 9 International ANTZ
7:10 10 The Subi Nines Kareoka
    Dingo Flour BYE

 

ROUND 9 - 21st of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40 3 Dingo Flour The Fury
7:10 2 Cleanest Kicks International
7:10 3 Goal Diggers Subiroos
7:10 4 Benteke Fried Chicken FC Mendy's Men
7:10 5 GFC Clean Up The Messi
7:10 6 The Chosen Ones Swaggies
7:10 7 Floreat Fury Elastico
7:10 8 We Are The Best Downs But Not Out
7:10 9 Subiaco Pythons The Subi Nines
7:10 10 *Kareoka *Big Bananas
    ANTZ BYE

*NOT FOR POINTS ROUND, for highlighted teams there is a not for points round awarded due to the teams not having a bye in the competition

 

ROUND 10 -18th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40  3 ANTZ Cleanest Kicks
7:10 2 Subiroos Dingo Flour
7:10 3 International Benteke Fried Chicken FC
7:10 4 Clean Up The Messi Goal Diggers
7:10 5 Mendy's Men The Chosen Ones
7:10 6 Elastico GFC
7:10 7 Swaggies We Are The Best
7:10 8 The Subi Nines Floreat Fury
7:10 9 Downs But Not Out Kareoka
7:10 10 Big Bananas Subiaco Pythons
    The Fury BYE

 

 

ROUND 11 - 25th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40  3 Subiroos The Fury
7:10 2 ANTZ Benteke Fried Chicken FC
7:10 3 Clean Up The Messi Dingo Flour
7:10 4 International The Chosen Ones
7:10 5 Elastico Goal Diggers
7:10 6 Mendy's Men We Are The Best
7:10 7 The Subi Nines GFC
7:10 8 Swaggies Kareoka
7:10 9 Big Bananas Floreat Fury
7:10 10 Downs But Not Out Subiaco Pythons
    Cleanest Kicks BYE

 

ROUND 12 - 1st February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40  3 Goal Diggers The Subi Nines
7:10 2 The Fury Clean Up The Messi
7:10 3 The Chosen Ones ANTZ
7:10 4 Dingo Flour Elastico
7:10 5 We Are The Best International
7:10 6 Benteke Fried Chicken FC Cleanest Kicks
7:10 7 Kareoka Mendy's Men
7:10 8 GFC Big Bananas
7:10 9 Subiaco Pythons Swaggies
7:10 10 Floreat Fury Downs But Not Out
    Subiroos BYE

 

FINALS - 8th  of February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:40 3 19 20
7:10 2 1 2
7:10 3 3 4
7:10 4 5 6
7:10 5 7 8
7:10 6 9 10
7:10 7 11 12
7:10 8 13 14
7:10 9 15 16
7:10 10 17 18
    21 BYE