Fixtures for U11 Rosalie Park

JB 6-A-Side

U11 Rosalie Park Fixtures

Tuesday

 

ROUND 1 - 26th of October

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 Thunder FC Subi Sirens
5:05 2 WA All Stars Kicking Kerrs
5:05  3 Racing Raiders The Rockets
5:05 4 Mosman Park Devils North Perth Rovers
5:05 5 Torino Lions Floreat Frog Legends
5:05  6 PLC Panthers De Bruyne FC
5:05 7 The Underdogs Scarborough Thunder
5:05 8 The Dream Team The Strikers
    Subiaco Falcons BYE

 

ROUND 2 - 2nd of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 Subiaco Falcons WA All Stars
5:05 2 The Rockets Thunder FC
5:05  3 Kicking Kerrs Mosman Park Devils
5:05 4 Floreat Frog Legends Racing Raiders
5:05 5 North Perth Rovers PLC Panthers
5:05  6 Scarborough Thunder Torino Lions
5:05 7 De Bruyne FC The Dream Team
5:05 8 The Strikers The Underdogs
    Subi Sirens BYE

 

ROUND 3 - 9th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 Subi Sirens The Rockets
5:05 2 Mosman Park Devils Subiaco Falcons
5:05  3 Thunder FC Floreat Frog Legends
5:05 4 PLC Panthers Kicking Kerrs
5:05 5 Racing Raiders Scarborough Thunder
5:05  6 The Dream Team North Perth Rovers
5:05 7 Torino Lions The Strikers
5:05 8 The Underdogs De Bruyne FC
    WA All Stars BYE

 

ROUND 4 - 16th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 WA All Stars Mosman Park Devils
5:05 2 Floreat Frog Legends Subi Sirens
5:05  3 Subiaco Falcons PLC Panthers
5:05 4 Scarborough Thunder Thunder FC
5:05 5 Kicking Kerrs The Dream Team
5:05  6 The Strikers Racing Raiders
5:05 7 North Perth Rovers The Underdogs
5:05 8 De Bruyne FC Torino Lions
    The Rockets BYE

 

ROUND 5 - 23rd of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 The Rockets Floreat Frog Legends
5:05 2 PLC Panthers WA All Stars
5:05  3 Subi Sirens Scarborough Thunder
5:05 4 The Dream Team Subiaco Falcons
5:05 5 Thunder FC The Strikers
5:05  6 The Underdogs Kicking Kerrs
5:05 7 Racing Raiders De Bruyne FC
5:05 8 Torino Lions North Perth Rovers
    Mosman Park Devils BYE

 

ROUND 6 - 30th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 Mosman Park Devils PLC Panthers
5:05 2 Scarborough Thunder The Rockets
5:05  3 WA All Stars The Dream Team
5:05 4 The Strikers Subi Sirens
5:05 5 Subiaco Falcons The Underdogs
5:05  6 De Bruyne FC Thunder FC
5:05 7 Kicking Kerrs Torino Lions
5:05 8 North Perth Rovers Racing Raiders
    Floreat Frog Legends BYE

 

ROUND 7 - 7th of  December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 Floreat Frog Legends Scarborough Thunder
5:05 2 The Dream Team Mosman Park Devils
5:05  3 The Rockets The Strikers
5:05 4 The Underdogs WA All Stars
5:05 5 Subi Sirens De Bruyne FC
5:05  6 Torino Lions Subiaco Falcons
5:05 7 Thunder FC North Perth Rovers
5:05 8 Racing Raiders Kicking Kerrs
    PLC Panthers BYE

 

ROUND 8 - 14th of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 PLC Panthers The Dream Team
5:05 2 The Strikers Floreat Frog Legends
5:05  3 Mosman Park Devils The Underdogs
5:05 4 De Bruyne FC The Rockets
5:05 5 WA All Stars Torino Lions
5:05  6 North Perth Rovers Subi Sirens
5:05 7 Subiaco Falcons Racing Raiders
5:05 8 Kicking Kerrs Thunder FC
    Scarborough Thunder BYE

 

ROUND 9 - 21st of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 The Strikers Scarborough Thunder
5:05 2 PLC Panthers The Underdogs
5:05  3 De Bruyne FC Floreat Frog Legends
5:05 4 Mosman Park Devils Torino Lions
5:05 5 North Perth Rovers The Rockets
5:05  6 WA All Stars Racing Raiders
5:05 7 Kicking Kerrs Subi Sirens
5:05 8 Subiaco Falcons Thunder FC
    The Dream Team BYE

 

ROUND 10 -18th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 The Underdogs The Dream Team
5:05 2 Scarborough Thunder De Bruyne FC
5:05  3 Torino Lions PLC Panthers
5:05 4 Floreat Frog Legends North Perth Rovers
5:05 5 Racing Raiders Mosman Park Devils
5:05  6 The Rockets Kicking Kerrs
5:05 7 Thunder FC WA All Stars
5:05 8 Subi Sirens Subiaco Falcons
    The Strikers BYE

 

ROUND 11 - 25th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 De Bruyne FC The Strikers
5:05 2 The Dream Team Torino Lions
5:05  3 North Perth Rovers Scarborough Thunder
5:05 4 PLC Panthers Racing Raiders
5:05 5 Kicking Kerrs Floreat Frog Legends
5:05  6 Mosman Park Devils Thunder FC
5:05 7 Subiaco Falcons The Rockets
5:05 8 WA All Stars Subi Sirens
    The Underdogs BYE

 

ROUND 12 - 1st February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 Torino Lions The Underdogs
5:05 2 The Strikers North Perth Rovers
5:05  3 Racing Raiders The Dream Team
5:05 4 Scarborough Thunder Kicking Kerrs
5:05 5 Thunder FC PLC Panthers
5:05  6 Floreat Frog Legends Subiaco Falcons
5:05 7 Subi Sirens Mosman Park Devils
5:05 8 The Rockets WA All Stars
    De Bruyne FC BYE

 

ROUND 13 - 8th  of February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
5:05 1 North Perth Rovers De Bruyne FC
5:05 2 The Underdogs Racing Raiders
5:05  3 Kicking Kerrs The Strikers
5:05 4 The Dream Team Thunder FC
5:05 5 Subiaco Falcons Scarborough Thunder
5:05  6 PLC Panthers Subi Sirens
5:05 7 WA All Stars Floreat Frog Legends
5:05 8 Mosman Park Devils The Rockets
    Torino Lions BYE