Fixtures for Mens All Age Rosalie Park

Mens Open Age

Rosalie Park Fixtures

Tuesday

PLEASE CHECK CHANGE OF TIMES

ROUND 1 - 26th of October

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 *Roof FC *Fellas Football Association
8:00 4 Lingardium Leviosa Beugsmashers FC
8:00 5 Mendy's Victims Beers and Koke
8:00 6 Fast and the Footeux *Unathletic Bilbao
8:00 7 The French Tuche Sons Of Pitches
8:00 8 Puffling Panthers BalotelliTubbies
8:00 9 Minion FC Auday FC
8:00 10 Donda Chant Juice In A Box
    Nounce FC BYE

*NOT FOR POINTS ROUND, for highlighted teams there is a not for points round awarded due to the teams not having a bye in the competition

 

ROUND 2 - 2nd of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 Unathletic Bilbao BalotelliTubbies
8:00 4 Minion FC Mendy's Victims
8:00 5 Beugsmashers FC Juice In A Box
8:00 6 Donda Chant Roof FC
8:00 7 Nounce FC Auday FC
8:00 8 Puffling Panthers Fellas Football Association
8:00 9 Lingardium Leviosa Sons Of Pitches
8:00 10 Fast and the Footeux Beers and Koke
    The French Tuche BYE

 

ROUND 3 - 9th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 The French Tuche Minion FC
8:00 4 Juice In A Box Unathletic Bilbao
8:00 5 Mendy's Victims Donda Chant
8:00 6 Auday FC Beugsmashers FC
8:00 7 Roof FC Puffling Panthers
8:00 8 Sons Of Pitches Nounce FC
8:00 9 Fellas Football Association Fast and the Footeux
8:00 10 Beers and Koke Lingardium Leviosa
    BalotelliTubbies BYE

 

ROUND 4 - 16th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 BalotelliTubbies Juice In A Box
8:00 4 Donda Chant The French Tuche
8:00 5 Unathletic Bilbao Auday FC
8:00 6 Puffling Panthers Mendy's Victims
8:00 7 Beugsmashers FC Sons Of Pitches
8:00 8 Fast and the Footeux Roof FC
8:00 9 Nounce FC Beers and Koke
8:00 10 Lingardium Leviosa Fellas Football Association
    Minion FC BYE

 

ROUND 5 - 23rd of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 Mendy's Victims Auday FC
8:00 4 Fast and the Footeux Nounce FC
8:00 5 Roof FC Sons Of Pitches
8:00 6 Puffling Panthers Beugsmashers FC
8:00 7 Fellas Football Association Beers and Koke
8:00 8 Donda Chant Unathletic Bilbao
8:00 9 The French Tuche Juice In A Box
8:00 10 Minion FC BalotelliTubbies
    Lingardium Leviosa BYE

 

ROUND 6 - 30th of November

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 Nounce FC Roof FC
8:00 4 Puffling Panthers Minion FC
8:00 5 BalotelliTubbies Sons Of Pitches
8:00 6 Fast and the Footeux The French Tuche
8:00 7 Unathletic Bilbao Beers and Koke
8:00 8 Lingardium Leviosa Mendy's Victims
8:00 9 Beugsmashers FC Fellas Football Association
8:00 10 Juice In A Box Auday FC
    Donda Chant BYE

 

ROUND 7 - 7th of  December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 Lingardium Leviosa Fast and the Footeux
8:00 4 Sons Of Pitches Fellas Football Association
8:00 5 Nounce FC Puffling Panthers
8:00 6 AudayFC Roof FC
8:00 7 Beugsmashers FC Donda Chant
8:00 8 Juice In A Box Mendy's Victims
8:00 9 Unathletic Bilbao Minion FC
8:00 10 BalotelliTubbies The French Tuche
    Beers and Koke BYE

 

ROUND 8 - 14th of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 *Beugsmashers FC *Mendy's Victims
8:00 4 Fast and the Footeux Donda Chant
8:00 5 Juice In A Box Beers and Koke
8:00 6 Lingardium Leviosa Minion FC
8:00 7 BalotelliTubbies Fellas Football Association
8:00 8 Nounce FC The French Tuche
8:00 9 Unathletic Bilbao Roof FC
8:00 10 AudayFC Sons Of Pitches
    Puffling Panthers BYE

*NOT FOR POINTS ROUND, for highlighted teams there is a not for points round awarded due to the teams not having a bye in the competition

 

ROUND 9 - 21st of December

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 Fast and the Footeux Puffling Panthers
8:00 4 Auday FC Beers and Koke
8:00 5 Lingardium Leviosa Donda Chant
8:00 6 Juice In A Box Fellas Football Association
8:00 7 Nounce FC Minion FC
8:00 8 BalotelliTubbies Roof FC
8:00 9 Beugsmashers FC The French Tuche
8:00 10 Unathletic Bilbao Mendy's Victims
    Sons Of Pitches BYE

 

ROUND 10 -18th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 Beers and Koke Sons Of Pitches
8:00 4 Puffling Panthers Lingardium Leviosa
8:00 5 Fellas Football Association Auday FC
8:00 6 Donda Chant Nounce FC
8:00 7 Roof FC Juice In A Box
8:00 8 Minion FC Beugsmashers FC
8:00 9 Mendy's Victims BalotelliTubbies
8:00 10 The French Tuche Unathletic Bilbao
    Fast and the Footeux BYE

 

ROUND 11 - 25th of January

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 Donda Chant Puffling Panthers
8:00 4 Sons Of Pitches Juice In A Box
8:00 5 Minion FC Fast and the Footeux
8:00 6 Beers and Koke BalotelliTubbies
8:00 7 The French Tuche Lingardium Leviosa
8:00 8 Fellas Football Association Unathletic Bilbao
8:00 9 Mendy's Victims Nounce FC
8:00 10 Roof FC Beugsmashers FC
    Auday FC BYE

 

ROUND 12 - 1st February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10 1 Minion FC Donda Chant
8:00 4 Auday FC BalotelliTubbies
8:00 5 The French Tuche Puffling Panthers
8:00 6 Sons Of Pitches Unathletic Bilbao
8:00 7 Mendy's Victims Fast and the Footeux
8:00 8 Beers and Koke Beugsmashers FC
8:00 9 Roof FC Lingardium Leviosa
8:00 10 Fellas Football Association Nounce FC
    Juice In A Box BYE

 

FINALS - 8th  of February

TIME PITCH HOME AWAY
7:10  1 15 16
8:00 4 1 2
8:00 5 3 4
8:00 6 5 6
8:00 7 7 8
8:00 8 9 10
8:00 9 11 12
8:00 10 13 14
    17 BYE